Featured Testimonials

Here we are providing you these featured TESTIMONIALS/ENDORSEMENTS from our clients all over the world. These respectable men were bold enough to stood and speak out without any fear of revealing their privacy and authorize us to disclose their testimony. They witnessed the power of the ‘PSA’ protocol with their all painful, fearful and the personal experience and witnessed how they can return to a healthy normal life with the help of the ‘PSA’ protocol, in order to help the latecomers. We are deeply touched by their selflessness and courage! Thank you all! You are truly powerful and different people!

Maybe you or someone you love are experiencing the similar condition and could not find anywhere to go, maybe right here you can find the answer.

Sanford JG MD

I was diagnosed with prostate cancer 8 years ago.

I found your PSA protocol on the web, and I read and read positive histories of men who used their protocols for all stages of prostate cancer.  Since I was a physician, I was skeptical.

After looking on internet  I figured I would give it a try.   My PSA bounced from 5-20 before I started his protocol (which, by the way, keeps evolving).  After a month of the protocol my PSA was 2.  As a physician, I wondered if the protocol was simply masking (lowering) the PSA without really controlling the cancer.

My conventional physicians here in California were, of course, highly concerned about this form of unconventional treatment.  I finally submitted to a biopsy which showed a Gleason 3 + 4 cancer. I went off the  regimen and underwent a trans rectal (through the rectum) 4-5-hour laser resection of the tumor while I was awake.

Months later on repeat MRI another cancer was found.   Another 5-hour procedure.  My PSA still bounced around the 10 level.  Finally, I underwent a CyberKnife procedure at Scripps in San Diego to irradiate the whole gland.  Result a year later my PSA was 10.  I underwent an Axum PET scan to look for bone spread.  It was negative (no spread).  I next decided to Contact them back.  Graciously, they invited me back on the program.

Note that after 2 laser resections of the cancer and a CyberKnife (radiation) treatment, I found I was right back where I started.

I received my protocol and initiated it.  My PSA at the time was 10.  One month later my PSA was 1.8.  Yesterday it was 1.2.   I have had no side effects.

I truly believe in this program now.  It is VERY effective for virtually all stages of prostate malignancy.

This is my story.  As a physician, I cannot by law officially recommend it.  But, I think anyone who reads the above will understand what I feel about it.  Basically, all the conventional
 forms of treatment of prostate cancer have serious negatives attached.

Dr. Christina – New Jersey, USA

My father and I want to thank you deeply from the bottom of our heart! One way to express our appreciation is sharing our testimony with others so that they can benefit from your wonderful ‘PSA Protocol’. Here is our story.

My father was diagnosed as prostate cancer on May 12, 2017 by blood test, ultra sound and MRI. Biopsy was conducted on May 18 to give his Gleason Score is 7, PSA is 21.11. The bone scan on May 26 indicated it’s not spread. You can imagine how shock, horrible and fear my father and whole family have experienced at that time. After consulting almost all top experts and specialist we could find in China and foreign through our whole resources, he decided to receive surgery-chemo-radiation as all experts suggested–the golden standard procedure of our conventional medical system. The surgery was scheduled on Thursday, June 1. The surgeon will be the top number #1 expert in the area who himself usually do more than 200 prostate surgeries each year. As daughter, a senior scientist in cancer field in pharmaceutical industry of USA I am very familiar with the history and current situation of conventional medical system, especially cancer field. I know this decision is wrong, at least definitely not the best choice. There must be some better way out there, low toxicity, no surgery, no radiation, natural gentle way. I locked myself in the room for two weeks, started my crazy searching, reading and learning online. From the book ‘Surviving Prostate Cancer without Surgery’ authored by Bradley Hennenfent, MD I first learned PC SPES made of 8 Chinese traditional herbs. I carefully reviewed more than 20 research literatures about it published on several different privileged magazines and other articles about its whole story. I was amazed and fully convinced. I have never seen any Chinese traditional herb or combination was recognized and studied in so many institutions, universities and hospitals all over the world. I realized that this is what I am looking for. It took me a long way to eventually find you.

I convinced my father to delay the surgery and put him on PSA Protocol since Jun 22 under your instruction. We got his PSA was measured on June 21 before start. It was 14.38. This should attribute to 21 days remedy of complete organic raw plant and fruits based diet plus Chinese QiGong and Taiji together to pull PSA from 21.11 down to 14.38. Then after 28 days on PSA Protocol, the blood test was conducted on July 20. PSA was down to 0.37. It’s incredible! It’s just a miracle in such short time! My father and I were so excited and thankful! When looking back the path we went through we believe its God led us to you to get my father healed. Although he got some side effects like tightness of nipple, tired and red rash at the last several days, all of them were manageable. All side effects have gone after 9 days’ break time without any dosage as you advised. He is still on the maintain dosage now and will never get off. He feels extremely well now like he never had cancer. No word can describe how much we are delightful! Thank you and your PSA Protocol! Hope more people with prostate cancer can find you and get them healed as my father did. God bless you!

Unknown

This is a nearest case: a man who wouldn’t expose his name had a terminal prostate cancer (stage IV). The cancer has moved into his bone structure. After 90 days’ aggressive dosage, he got his new blood test on 08/24/2018. Here is the result before and after 90 days:

  Before (5/21/2018) After (8/24/2018)
– Glucose-121- -75 –
– Alk phosphatase  -1035- – 452 –
– Platlet count  -257- -194 –
– PSA -270-  -0.02 –

His comment: ‘I would have likely been dead by now if I had continued with current medical treatment and was getting worse by the day. Thank GOD I had the money to fund these products to get these results and most of all they are available- I have no pain whatsoever.’

May

AFTER HAVING STRUGGLED WITH A RISING PSA FOR 10 YEARS AND A DIAGNOSIS OF PROSTATE CANCER IN 2008, AND REFUSING TO DO ANY CHEMICAL TREATMENTS, BUT SPENDING A LOT OF MONEY ON VITAMIN TREATMENTS WITH LITTLE RESULTS, I WAS INCREDIBLY AMAZED TO DISCOVER A REDUCTION OF MY PSA BY 13 POINTS (DOWN FROM 23 TO 10) IN 20 DAYS AFTER TAKING (YOUR PROTOCOL). NOW MY PSA IS .5. BESIDES, MY URINE FLOW HAS BECOME NORMAL. I ADVOCATE THIS MIRACULOUS TREATMENT SYSTEM FOR ANYONE THAT IS DIAGNOSED WITH PROSTATE CANCER. I WISH PSA Protocol  ALL SUCCESS IN their MISSION AGAINST PROSTATE CANCER AND I WILL SUPPORT THEM IN ANY WAY I CAN.

Thank you and I (give my permission for this to be published)

My PSA History:

_PSA: 23   Early June 2011 (before product start)

_PSA: 10   End of June (20 days after product start)

_PSA: 0.5  now (one year later).

May

Chikwem – MD/PHD OF SURGERY

Hello

How are you? – hope all is well with you. My last PSA result I did in December just came out and it was 0.8ng.. I feel quite good. We cannot thank God enough in what he is doing through you. In my many years of practice as a surgeon both in Britain and in Nigeria you have beaten my knowledge in this area. I have been telling my patients about you.

My prostate cancer history- My PSA on diagnosis (3rd October 2009) was 35ng/ml PSA before treatment by 29/October/2009 was 75ng/ml PSA after radiotherapy 25/December/2009 was 4ng/ml PSA 3 months after was 2ng/ml By September 2010 it started rising and came to 4ng By end of October 2010 it rose to 15ng–psa now 0.8.
— Your friend, Chikwem MD/PHD OF SURGERY.

Dr. Chikwem‘s update on Dec. 7, 2011
my psa result came in yesterday 7th/Dec./2011 and it is 0.1. I intend to do it again in another hospital for double checking. I ran other tests too. My Hb level is good and I am feeling well again. I am still off all medications as you advised. I am still using the cod liver oil and the castor oil treatment. In fact, the first night I tried that castor oil treatment I had immediate relief in the pains I was having when urinating and the urgency in micturition stopped. I am feeling fine again. Please advise on further medication and the address to pay in the money.

THANKS AND  MAY God Bless You!!

Chike MD / PHD OF SURGERY